Welcome Guest

100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE-DR, 500m SMF, duplex, LC  (QSFP-100G-DR-S=)


Product Code: QSFP-100G-DR-S=
Manufacturer: CISCO
Category:  Networking
RRP $4,931.29
Our Price
$2,631.00 

Stock due: TBA
- +


1 YEAR WARRANTY


(All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars)
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 02/08/2021
Last updated on 26/05/2022
There are currently no reviews for this product.