Welcome Guest

100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C  (QSFP-100G-SM-SR=)


Product Code: QSFP-100G-SM-SR=
Manufacturer: CISCO
Category:  Networking
RRP $11,110.84
Our Price
$5,926.00 

Stock due: TBA
- +


1 YEAR WARRANTY


(All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars)
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 23/03/2020
Last updated on 26/05/2022
There are currently no reviews for this product.